ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9176429
nr 917 6429
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 198/250, signed, sheet: 69x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 198/250, signerad, bladets mått: 69x52
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 700
Monday October 13 2014
at 20:33:11
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr